- Sport /
- Calcio 2023-2024 /
- Squadre
Squadre
-
A.L.M. Romulea
-
Academy Ladispoli
-
Academy Sant’Agata
-
Afragolese
-
Alma Juventus Fano
-
Almas Roma
-
Amatrice
-
Amatrice Rieti
S.S.A. Rieti -
Angri 1927
-
Anzio
-
Aprilia Racing
-
Aprilia Racing Femminile
-
Apulia Trani
-
Aranova
Pol. D. Aranova S.C. -
Arcadia
-
Arce
-
Arezzo
-
Arezzo Femminile
SSD ACF Arezzo -
Arzachena
-
Astrea
-
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio -
Athletic Soccer
-
Athletics Academy
-
Atl. Acilia
-
Atl. Lariano
A.S.D. Altetico Lariano Calcio -
Atletico Acilia
-
Atletico Ascoli
Atl. Ascoli -
Atletico Colleferro
-
Atletico Lazio
-
Atletico Lodigiani
A.S.D. Lodigiani Calcio -
Atletico Morena
A.S.D. Atletico Morena -
Atletico Pontinia
A.S.D. Real Pomezia -
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Atletico Torrenova
A.S.D. Atletico Torrenova 1986 -
Atletico Uri
-
Atletico Vescovio
-
Audace 1919
A.S.D. Audace 1919 -
Aurelia Antica
-
Aurora Alto Casertano
-
Avezzano
Avezzano FN A.S.D. -
Bellegra
Bellegra 1962 -
Bf Sport
-
Bi.Ti. Calcio
-
Bologna
Bologna Football Club 1909 -
Bologna Femminile
Bologna -
Boreal Donorione
-
Boreale
-
Borgo Palidoro
A.S.D. Borgo Palidoro -
Brescia Femminile
Brescia -
Budoni
-
C. di Teramo
-
C.S. Primavera
-
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio -
Calcio Termoli 1920
Termoli Calcio 1920 A.s.d. -
Campobasso
Campobasso 1919 A.s.d. -
Campobasso 1919
-
Campus Eur
-
Canale Monterano
A.S.D. Canale Monterano Calcio -
Cannara
-
Cantalice
Pol.d. Cantalice -
Carbognano
-
Carbonia
-
Casal Barriera
A.S.D. Aces Casal Barriera -
Cascina
-
Casertana
-
Cassino
A.C. Cassino Calcio -
Castelfidardo
-
Castelnuovo Vomano
-
Castrum Monterotondo
-
Catania Femminile
-
Cavese
Pro Cavese 1962 -
Ceccano
A.S.D. Ceccano -
Certosa
S.S.D. Certosa -
Cesena Femminile
Cesena -
Chieti Calcio
Chieti -
Chieti Femminile
-
ChievoVerona Women
-
Citizen Academy
-
Città dei Sassi Matera
-
Città di Anagni
Virtus Anagni -
Città di Castello
-
Città di Cerveteri
C. di Cerveteri -
Città di Formia
-
Città di Paliano
Nuova Paliano Asd -
Città di Pomezia
-
Città di Valmontone
A.S. Atletico Valmontone -
Cittadella Modena
-
Cittadella Women
-
Civitanovese
-
Civitavecchia
-
Colleferro
S.S.D. Colleferro Calcio -
Colonna
S.S.D. Colonna -
Como Women
-
Cortefranca
-
Cremonese
-
Crotone Femminile
Crotone -
Cynthialbalonga
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920 -
Duepigrecoroma
-
Empoli
Empoli Football Club SpA -
Empoli Ladies
-
Eugenio Coscarello
E.Coscarello -
Eur Torrino
A.S.D. Eur Torrino -
FalascheLavinio
-
Favl Cimini
-
FC Viterbo
-
Ferentino
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio -
Fesca Bari Femminile
-
Fiano Romano
-
Fidene
-
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina -
Fiorentina Women
Fiorentina -
Fiumicino
Fiumicino Calcio -
Flaminia
-
Foligno
-
Follonica Gavorrano
-
Fonte Meravigliosa
A.C. Fonte Meravigliosa -
Fossombrone
Forsempronese -
Freedom
-
Fregene Maccarese
Fregene Maccarese Calcio -
Frosinone
-
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Futbol Montesacro
U.S.D. Spes Montesacro -
Gaeta
Gaeta S.r.l. -
Genoa
Genoa Cricket and Football Club -
Genoa Women
Genoa -
Giugliano Calcio 1928
-
Gladiator 1924
-
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Grifone Roma VIII
S.S.D. Grifone Roma VIII -
Grosseto
-
Guidonia
-
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona Football Club -
Hellas Verona Women
Verona -
Ilvamaddalena
-
Imolese
-
Independent
-
Indomita Pomezia
-
Insieme Formia
-
Inter
F.C. Internazionale Milano -
Inter Women
Inter -
Ischia
Ischia Isolaverde -
Itri
-
Juventus
Juventus Football Club S.p.A -
Juventus Women
Juventus -
L'Aquila
U.S. Aquila -
La Spezia
-
Lanusei
-
Lazio
Società Sportiva Lazio -
Lazio Women
Lazio -
Lecce
Unione Sportiva Lecce -
Lecce Women
-
Libertas Livorno 1947
-
Livorno
-
Livorno Women
ASD Livorno Calcio Women -
Lodigiani
A.S.D. Lodigiani Calcio 1972 -
Lornano Badesse
-
Luiss
A.S.D. Luiss -
Luiss Roma
-
Lupa Frascati
-
Match Point Matera
-
Matese
Calcio Matese Asd. CS -
Milan
Associazione Calcio Milan -
Milan Femminile
Milan -
Mob. Ponsacco
-
Monte Mario
-
Monte San Biagio
F.C.D. Monte San Biagio -
Montefiascone
-
Montegiorgio
-
Monterotondo
Monterotondo Calcio Srl -
Montespaccato
-
Montespaccato Femminile
-
Monza
AC Monza -
Morolo
-
MSG Campano
-
Muravera
-
Napoli
Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli -
Napoli Femminile
Napoli -
Nereto
-
Nettuno
-
NF Ardea
-
Nocerina
Nocerina 1910 A.G. srl -
Nola
-
Nomentum
-
Nuova Florida
-
Nuovo Borgo San Martino
-
Nuovo Cos Latina
-
Orvietana
-
Ossese
-
Ostia Mare
Ostiamare -
Ostiamare
-
Ostiantica
A.S.D. Ostiantica Calcio -
Ottavia
A.S.D. Ottavia -
Paganese
-
Palermo Women
-
Palmese
-
Palmese 1912
-
Palocco
A.P.D. Palocco -
Parioli
Parioli Football 42 -
Parma
-
Passo Corese
-
Passoscuro
-
Pavia Academy
-
Perugia Femminile
-
Pescatori Ostia
-
Pescia Romana
Nuova Pescia Romana -
Pianese
-
Pianoscarano
-
Pineto
-
Pink Bari
-
Poggibonsi
-
Poggio Mirteto
Poggio Mirteto Calcio -
Pol. Ostiense
-
Polisportiva De Rossi
A.S.D. Nuova Polisp. De Rossi -
Pomezia
A.S.D. Real Pomezia -
Pomigliano Femminile
Pomigliano -
Pontinia
-
Portici
-
Porto Ascoli
-
Porto D'Ascoli
-
Pro Cori
-
Pro Livorno Sorgenti
-
Pro Roma
-
Ravenna Women
-
Real Monterotondo
Real Monterotondo Scalo -
Real S. Basilio
-
Realroccadipapa
-
Recanatese
-
Res Roma VIII
-
Res Women
-
Rever Roma
-
Riano
S.S.D. Football Riano -
Rieti
-
Rocca Priora
-
Rocca Priora RDP
A.S.D. Rocca Priora Calcio -
Roccasecca San Tommaso
A.S.D. Roccasecca T. S.Tommaso -
Rodolfo Morandi
Pol. R.Morandi A.S.D. -
Roma
Associazione Sportiva Roma -
Roma Calcio Femminile
-
Roma CF
-
Roma City FC
-
Roma Femminile
Roma -
Roma Volley Club
-
Roma XIV
-
Romana F.C
-
Romulea
A.L.M. Romulea 1921 -
Ronciglione United
Ronciglione UTD -
Salernitana
-
Sambenedettese
S.S. Sambenedettese Calcio S.r.l. -
Sampdoria
-
Sampdoria Femminile
Sampdoria -
San Donato Tavarnelle
-
San Giovanni
-
San Marino Academy
-
San Marzano
-
San Nicolò Notaresco
-
Sangiovannese
-
Sanpolese
-
Sant'Angelo Romano
A.S.D. Pol. S. Angelo Romano -
Santa Maria delle Mole
-
Santa Marinella
U.S. S. Marinella A.S.D. -
Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
Sassari Femminile
-
Sassari Latte Dolce
-
Sassari Torres
-
Sassuolo
Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio -
Sassuolo Femminile
Sassuolo -
Scandicci
-
Seravezza
-
Settebagni
A.S.D. Settebagni Calcio Salario -
Setteville Caserosse
-
Sora
-
Sorianese
N. Sorianese -
Sorrento
-
Sp. San Cesareo
Sporting San Cesareo -
Spes Mundial
-
Spezia
-
Sporting Ariccia
A.S.D. Sporting Ariccia -
Sporting Club Trestina
-
Sporting Montesacro
A.S.D. Sporting Montesacro -
SPQV Velletri
ASD.FC Real Velletri -
Tarquinia
A.S.D. Tarquinia Calcio -
Tau Altopascio
-
Tavagnacco
-
Tecchiena
A.S.D. Tecchiena -
Ternana Calcio Femminile
Ternana -
Terracina
A.S. Terracina 1925 Srl -
Terranuova Traiana
-
Tiferno Lerchi 1919
-
Tivoli
Tivoli Calcio 1919 -
Tolentino
-
Tolfa
A.S.D. Tolfa Calcio -
Tor Lupara
-
Tor Sapienza
A.S.D. Tor Sapienza -
Torino
Torino Football Club -
Torre Angela
-
Torres
-
Trabzonspor
-
Trastevere
Trastevere Calcio Asd -
Trastevere Calcio
-
Trastevere Femminile
Trastevere -
Trento Calcio Femminile
-
Tuscania
-
Udinese
Udinese Calcio -
Unipomezia
-
United Riccione
-
Us Livorno
-
Valle del Peschiera
A.S.D. Valle Del Tevere -
Valle Martella
A.S.D. Valle Martella Calcio -
Vastese
-
Vastogirardi
Vastogirardi Pol. -
Venezia
-
Vicovaro
A.S. Valle Ustica -
Vigor Perconti
ASD P. Vigor Perconti -
Vigor Senigallia
-
Villa Adriana
A.S.D. Villa Adriana -
Villalba
A.S.D. Villalba Ocres Moca 1952 -
Virtus Ardea
-
Virtus Roma 1960
-
Vis Artena
-
Vis Aurelia
-
Vis Sezze
-
Vis Subiaco
A.S.D. Vis Subiaco -
Viterbese
A.S.D. Valle Martella Calcio -
Vivace Grottaferrata
A.S.D. Vivace Grottaferrata 1922 -
Vjs Velletri
-
W3 Maccarese
-
Zena Montecelio
A.S.D. Zena Montecelio